RANKTEAMPLAYERFANTASY POINTSPASSING YARDSPASSING TDSINTSRUSHING YARDSRUSHING TDS
1CAROLINACam Newton446.34,31132136179
2SEATTLERussell Wilson422.54,4493694703
3NEW ORLEANSDrew Brees386.54,8913513292
4GREEN BAYAaron Rodgers382.94,4213292483
5INDIANAPOLISAndrew Luck374.94,35131183333
6PITTSBURGHBen Roethlisberger364.74,8123015712
7TAMPA BAYJameis Winston359.14,22330151894
8JACKSONVILLEBlake Bortles355.94,14332182672
9WASHINGTONKirk Cousins351.44,3583113453
10ARIZONACarson Palmer342.24,4813213310
11OAKLANDDerek Carr341.94,17132131231
12SAN DIEGOPhilip Rivers341.34,3903315480
13NY GIANTSEli Manning339.34,4533215360
14TENNESSEEMarcus Mariotta337.53,85125144093
15MIAMIRyan Tannehill332.24,40527131690
16ATLANTAMatt Ryan327.84,4882714341
17DETROITMatthew Stafford327.74,40126141161
18BUFFALOTyrod Taylor326.53,3892275204
19BALTIMOREJoe Flacco319.34,3122512372
20CINCINNATIAndy Dalton319.14,0522917552
21KANSAS CITYAlex Smith3063,6012393691
22HOUSTONBrock Osweiler297.53,82624141222
23NEW ENGLANDTom Brady287.83,583278261
24CLEVELANDRobert Griffin III286.53,20622113123
25NEW YORK JETSRyan Fitzpatrick285.63,7152615481
26DALLASDak Prescott2832,99422153634
27CHICAGOJay Cutler279.83,52523141951
28SAN FRANCISCOBlaine Gabbert276.23,40220122612
29MINNESOTASam Bradford248.53,5172113160
30DENVERTrevor Siemian1982,8381611310
31PHILADELPHIACarson Wentz195.62,42215131552
32LOS ANGELESJared Goff127.41,992101380
33LOS ANGELESCase Keenum97.91,373101130
34NEW ENGLANDJimmy Garoppolo80.298473600
35DALLASTony Romo79.81,0827370
36PHILADELPHIAChase Daniel78.21,02276510
37DENVERPaxton Lynch64.677756571
38CLEVELANDJosh McCown59.170843471
39SAN FRANCISCOColin Kaepernick54.5485431121
40DENVERMark Sanchez43.252333201
41CHICAGOBrian Hoyer426243280
42BUFFALOCardale Jones38.823722892
43NEW YORK JETSGeno Smith22.226322300
44GREEN BAYBrett Hundley11.811211320
45CINCINNATIA.J. McCarron9.61121000
46CLEVELANDCody Kessler7.21031200
47SAN FRANCISCOJeff Driskel6.73212310
48DETROITJake Rudock61390100
49NEW YORK JETSChristian Hackenberg000000
50BUFFALOE.J. Manuel000000
51NEW ENGLANDJacoby Brissett000000
52BALTIMORERyan Mallet000000
53NY GIANTSRyan Nassib000000