Our Dynasty Football Warehouse members are discussing player values and rankings 24/7/365 in our forums. Join in on the action here by creating a free membership. Have a burning question you need help with? Ask the DFW community. We have some of the brightest FF minds in the business!

QB | RB | WR | TE | DL | LB | DB | Rookie Top 50 | Rookie IDP/Off Top 75 | Rookie QB | Rookie RB | Rookie WR | Rookie TE | Rookie DL | Rookie LB | Rookie DB
PlayerSchoolHt.Wt.Josh JohnsonDan HeinsMike KrafickBrian HawkesAverageSkinnyDan's Notes
O.J. HowardAlabama6-624211111.00Mostly used as a move TE but can play on the line as well, definite big play ability
Evan EngramOle Miss6-322732232.50He can make the tough catch and he shades the ball well to prevent defenders from getting their hands on it, more Jordan Reed than Thomas DuarteBuilt more like a WR. Little AHern/Jordan Reed to him.
Bucky HodgesVirginia Tech6-624523343.00
David NjokuMiami6-42454424.50
Jake ButtMichigan6-525065455.00Crisp route runner who finds holes in zone coverage like a seasoned pro
Jordan LeggettClemson6-525556565.50His big mits and branch like arms are red zone nasty
Jeremy SprinkleArkansas6-525577676.75Powerful, aggressive and nimble after the catch, Very Charles Clay-esque but more athletically gifted
Cole HikutiniLouisville6-42458798.00
Blake JarwinOklahoma State6-42489888.25
Phazahn OdomFordham6-8245109.75
Josiah PriceMichigan State6-32601110.00
Darrell DanielsWashington6-3237131010.00
Pharaoh BrownOregon6-52501210.25
Michael RobertsToledo6-4270141110.50
Gerald EverettSouth Alabama6-32401511.00
Barrett BurnsAppalachian State6-42501611.25
Eric SaubertDrake6-42431711.50
Hayden PlinkeTexas-El Paso6-42561811.75
Scott OrndoffPittsburgh6-52651912.00
George KittleIowa6-42502012.25
QB | RB | WR | TE | DL | LB | DB | Rookie Top 50 | Rookie IDP/Off Top 75 | Rookie QB | Rookie RB | Rookie WR | Rookie TE | Rookie DL | Rookie LB | Rookie DB